Crochet Lace-up, Plus Size Cover Up

$29.99

Clear

Description

Crochet Lace-up, Plus Size Cover Up, Comes In Two Colours, Black Or Apricot, Ideal For A cool comfortable Modest Look When It’s Hot, Where Over Swimsuit or Over Your Favourite Cami, Smart-Casual Top For Every Occasion.

Detail

• Crocheted design with 3/4 Sleeves•Lace-up, V neckline and long corset-style ties on the front•Beautiful lace fabric. breezy, lightweight, and travel-friendly

•Must have for full-figured summer wardrobes

 

Additional information

Weight0.26 kg
COLOUR

Apricot, Black

SIZE

14-16, 18-20, 22-24

OUR PROMISE

COMODO TRUST SEAL Comodo SSL OUR PROMISE TO YOU Sophees Regards all communications as strictly confidential. Under No Circumstance Will, A customer’s Personal Details Be shown Sold OR Duplicated NO FINANCIAL INFORMATION IS STORED ON THIS SITE ALL PAYMENTS ARE PROCESSED EXTERNALLY THROUGH PAYPAL AND STRIPE USING  SECURE ENCRYPTION OUR RETURNS AND DELIVERY POLICY

Return Policy

If the product you receive is not as described or lower quality Than Can Be reasonably expected, I promise that you may return it Within 7 days and receive a full refund.

The return shipping fee will be Negotiated Depending upon the  Issue.

Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree on the refund amount directly

Seller Service
  • On-time Delivery  If you do not receive your purchase within 60 days,

Buyer Protection

Protecting Your Purchase from Click to Delivery

  • Full Refund if you don’t receive your order

    You will get a full refund if your order does not arrive within the delivery time promised
  • Full or Partial Refund, if the item is not as described

    If your item is significantly different from the product description, you can
  • A: Return it and get a full refund, or
  • B: Get a partial refund and keep the item.
  • PLEASE UNDERSTAND WE CANNOT EXCHANGE OR EXCEPT RETURNS ON INTIMATE APPAREL
  • Please refer to our Returns Policy and terms and conditions for more information

SIZE CHART

Size Chart (CM)

Sizes14-1618-2022-24
BustRelax103113123
Stretched113123133
WaistRelax113123133
Stretched123133143
HipRelax130140150
Stretched140150160
LengthFront868890
Back868890
ElasticityGenerally Elasticity
 

US Size

2468101214161820222426
Bust82.5cm85cm87.5cm90cm92.5cm96.5100.5 104cm109cm114cm120cm125cm130cm
Waist61cm63.5cm66cm68.5cm71cm75cm79cm82.5cm87.5cm93cm104cm109cm114cm
Hip87.5cm90cm93cm95cm98cm101cm105cm109cm114cm119cm125cm130cm135cm
US SIZEXSXS-SSS-MMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL
UK46810121416182022242628
AU SIZE681012141618202224262828+
US Size

SHIPPING01

FREE SHIPPING 

EXPRESS

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.